728x90 - ( 3 slaidy)
Dejte vědět o svém turnaji: Turnaje pro všechny

Tábor 2011 Stroj času

<<Duben 2019>>
PoÚtStČtSoNe
01020304050607
08091011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
29300102030405

web zdarma

Hráči

 
Balášová Bára 5. Oddíl
 
Bláhová Anna 5. Oddíl
 
Bouchal Vít 5. Oddíl
 
Cvek Dominik 5. Oddíl
 
Ferencová Marie 5. Oddíl
 
Kubošová Bára 5. Oddíl
 
Nemrava Leoš 5. Oddíl
 
Pavlas Martin 5. Oddíl
 
Polišenská Zuzana 5. Oddíl
 
Rapant Šimon 5. Oddíl
 
Šímová Nikola 5. Oddíl
 
Spáčil Petr 5. Oddíl
 
Vinterová Natálie 5. Oddíl
 
Gregovský David 4. Oddíl
 
Hrabalová Johana 4. Oddíl
 
Hrubanová Linda 4. Oddíl
 
Konvičná Hanka 4. Oddíl
 
Lučan Ondra 4. Oddíl
 
Lučanová Lenka 4. Oddíl
 
Němečková Eliška 4. Oddíl
 
Polišenská Laura 4. Oddíl
 
Rapantová Kamila 4. Oddíl
 
Sanitrák Dalibor 4. Oddíl
 
Sigmundová Lucie 4. Oddíl
 
Zhánělová Daniela 4. Oddíl
 
Zimčák Dominik 4. Oddíl
 
Batěk Petr 3. Oddíl
 
Dundálková Tereza 3. Oddíl
 
Frýza Vladimír 3. Oddíl
 
Havlíčková Karin 3. Oddíl
 
Hladná Nikola 3. Oddíl
 
Juránková Daniela 3. Oddíl
 
Karásková Dominika 3. Oddíl
 
Nováková Klára 3. Oddíl
 
Sedlmaierová Darina 3. Oddíl
 
Střechová Adriana 3. Oddíl
 
Strejčková Romana 3. Oddíl
 
Vašková Karin 3. Oddíl
 
Vlková Tereza 3. Oddíl
 
Balášová Lucie 2. Oddíl
 
Baštinec Marek 2. Oddíl
 
Brychtová Lucie 2. Oddíl
 
Dohnal Matyáš 2. Oddíl
 
Hofírková Nikola 2. Oddíl
 
Jankto Štěpán 2. Oddíl
 
Konvičná Lucie 2. Oddíl
 
Kotásková Aneta 2. Oddíl
 
Koutná Karla 2. Oddíl
 
Kroupa Dominik 2. Oddíl
 
Mimrálek Pavel 2. Oddíl
 
Mullerová Sára 2. Oddíl
 
Nováková Nikča 2. Oddíl
 
Zimčáková Karolína 2. Oddíl
 
Ďurkáčová Bára 1. Oddíl
 
Ďurkáčová Karolína 1. Oddíl
 
Hýsková Bára 1. Oddíl
 
Kotásek Tomáš 1. Oddíl
 
Krutilová Michaela 1. Oddíl
 
Krutilová Zuzana 1. Oddíl
 
Langr Matěj 1. Oddíl
 
Langr Vojta 1. Oddíl
 
Mlčoch Josef 1. Oddíl
 
Podaný Milan 1. Oddíl
 
Vinklerová Sára 1. Oddíl
 
Žemličková Lucie 1. Oddíl
 
Žemličková Marie 1. Oddíl
 
Zikosová Tereza 1. Oddíl


Nehrající

 
Horák Vladimír Programový vedoucí
 
Opravilová Markéta Programový vedoucí
 
Koncerová Zuzana Vedoucí kostýmů
 
Mišková Babča Kuchyně
 
Motalová Lenka Kuchyně
 
Ohlídalová Zdena Kuchyně
 
Paňáková Hana Kuchyně
 
Rapantová Magda Vedoucí tábora
 
Daněk Vladimír 5. Oddíl
 
Vítková Sandra 5. Oddíl
 
Dederová Gababriela 4. Oddíl
 
Kroupová Radka 4. Oddíl
 
Urbanec Pavel 4. Oddíl
 
Motal Martin 3. Oddíl
 
Ohlídal Martin 3. Oddíl
 
Pečinková Martina 2. Oddíl
 
Vinklerová Bára 2. Oddíl
 
Zavadil Petr 2. Oddíl
 
Mouralová Jana 1. Oddíl
 
Pečinková Renata 1. Oddíl
 
Sivec Petr 1. Oddíl
 
Žigmundová Veronika 1. Oddíl